REKAPITULASI DAFTAR PEMILIH DI DESA SENDANGAGUNG TAHUN 2020

NONAMA DUSUNRTRWLPJML
1SEMEREK001001106121227
2SEMEREK0020018590175
3SEMEREK003001117106223
4SENDANGAGUNG001002142141283
5SENDANGAGUNG002002141138279
6SENDANGAGUNG003002150161311
7SENDANGAGUNG004002177180357
8SENDANGAGUNG005002129136265
9SENDANGAGUNG006002110125235
10SENDANGAGUNG00100389108197
11SENDANGAGUNG0020035262114
12SENDANGAGUNG003003126105231
13SENDANGAGUNG004003129131260
14SENDANGAGUNG0050035273125
15SENDANGAGUNG0060039899197
16MEJERO0010049290182
17MEJERO002004138128266
18MEJERO003004144144288
19MEJERO004004135130265
20MEJERO005004153151304
21MEJERO0060047683159
22MEJERO007004108120228
JUMLAH TOTAL HAK PILIH254926225171